Pemberitahuan Daftar Nama Yang Lolos Seleksi Insentif Jurnal, HKI, dan Buku Tahun 2022

Pemberitahuan Daftar Nama Yang Lolos Seleksi Insentif Jurnal, HKI, dan Buku Tahun 2022

Yth. Bapak/Ibu Dosen
Universitas Sam Ratulangi

Berdasarkan hasil penilaian dari Tim Penilai Insentif Jurnal, HKI dan Buku, dana PNBP Unsrat Tahun 2022, bersama ini kami sampaikan daftar nama yang lolos seleksi, pendanaan insentif tahun anggaran 2022 dengan melengkapi hal-hal sebagai berikut

1. Memasukkan hardcopy 2 exp proposal dan bukti luaran (jilid lagban) kecuali buku, yang sudah ditanda tangani Pimpinan Fakultas dan Ketua LPPM, sesuai panduan yang ada (terlampir)

2. Batas Akhir pemasukan tanggal 5 Agustus 2022

3. Nama-nama yang lolos seleksi tetapi tidak memasukan hardcopy proposal dianggap mengundurkan diri untuk proses seleksi selanjutnya.

Demikian penyampaian kami, terima kasih

Ketua LPPM,
Ttd
Prof. Dr. Ir. Charles L. Kaunang, MS
NIP195910181986031002

Surat No: 2061 /UN12.13/LL/2022

Daftar Nama Lolos Seleksi

HKI (Hak Cipta)

No Nama Dosen Nomor Pencatatan
1 ANTONIUS BOHAM EC00202158557
2 ARTHUR H. P. MAWUNTU EC00202220354
3 BODE LUMANAUW EC00202169278
4 BURHAN NIODE 000274513
5 CHRIESTIE E. J. C. MONTOLALU 000282181
6 CHRISTINA.L.SALAKI EC00202153959
7 CINDY JEANE SUPIT 000297569
8 DANIEL PETER MANTILEN LUDONG 000341628
9 DAVID PAUL ELIA SAERANG 000296034
10 DEBBY CHRISTINA ROTINSULU 000297570
11 DEBBY TELLY ANTOW 000295682
12 DICKY JANEMAN PASEKI 000294846
13 DJEINNIE IMBANG EC00202157418
14 ENGELIEN ROOS PALANDENG 000282940
15 FARNIS B BONEKA 000297534
16 FEBBY ESTER FANY KANDOU 000259521
17 GREIS MIKE SENDOW EC00202158411
18 HENDRIK PONDAAG EC00202232980
19 HERLINA INEKE SURJANE WUNGOUW 000341449
20 IMELDA WELLIN JULIANA OGI 000290432
21 INDRI SHELOVITA MANEMBU EC00202166331
22 INDRIE DEBBIE PALANDENG EC00202175737
23 J.V. BOBBY POLII EC00202160361
24 JACKSON F. WATUNG EC00202234178
25 JEANE KRISEN EC00202233780
26 JEMMY SONDAKH EC00202172437
27 JOANNE P. M. TANGKUDUNG EC00202155708
28 JEANY POLII MANDANG EC00202157679
29 JOICE E. WAANI 000297533
30 JOICE MARYLINE JEANE SUPIT EC00202155281
31 JOUBERT BARENS MARAMIS 000297551
32 JOYCE JACINTA RARES EC00202155823
33 KUMAAT ROBBY JOAN 000297576
34 LUTHER ALEXANDER LATUMAKULITA 000276589
35 MARIA GORETTI MEITY POLII 000281516
36 MARIAM LIDIA MYTTY PANDEAN 000279712
37 MAX KAREL SONDAKH 000279571
38 MAX SEPANG EC00202232310
39 MEITA RUMBAYAN 000271344
40 MIELKE R I A JOSEP MONDORINGIN EC00202186416
41 NITA CAROLINA VONNA MONINTJA 000296332
42 NURHIKMAH NACHRAWY 000294383
43 PAULUS KINDANGEN 000297542
44 PEMMY TUMEWU 000278259
45 RINE KAUNANG EC00202165873
46 SAARTJE SOMPOTAN 000278260
47 SARY DIANE EKAWATI PATURUSI 000282377
48 SEMUEL YACOB RECKY ROMPIS 000298061
49 SILVYA LEFINA MANDEY 000294628
50 SINTYA J K UMBOH 000295492
51 STANLEY ADRIAN F WALINGKAS 000295491
52 STEEVA GAILY RONDONUWU 000297579
53 STEFI HELISTINA HARILAMA EC00202155695
54 TOMMY DJOICE SONDAKH 000278374
55 VENTJE ILAT 000297546
56 VIRGINIA TULENAN 000280935
57 YAULIE DEO Y RINDENGAN 000294699
58 ZULKIFLI POLI EC00202227592

 

HKI (PATEN/PATEN SEDERHANA) 

No Nama Dosen Nomor Paten
1 ARTHUR PINARIA IDS000004511
2 CARLA KAIRUPAN IDS000004521
3 CHARLES LODEWIJK KAUNANG IDS000004574
4 DJUHRIA WONGGO ID4000080626
5 ENDANG PUDJIHASTUTI IDS000004523
6 FENNY MENTANG IDS000004643
7 HENS ONIBALA IDS000004514
8 JET SAARTJE MANDEY IDS000004473
9 OCKSTAN JURIKE KALESARAN IDP000077128
10 STENLY WULLUR IDS000004524

 

JURNAL INTERNASIONAL (TERINDEKS SCOPUS)

No Nama Dosen Judul Artikel
1 ADELFIA PAPU Phyllidiidae (Nudibranchia, Heterobranchia, Gastropoda): an integrative taxonomic approach including chemical analyses
2 ANTONIUS PETRUS RUMENGAN Identification of pigment profiles and antioxidant activity of Rhizophora mucronata mangrove leaves origin Lembeh, North Sulawesi, Indonesia
3 ARDIANSA A.T.TUCUNAN Public Awareness On Prevention Behavior of Coronavirus Disease-19 at North Sulawesi Indonesia
4 CALVYN FREDRIK ALDUS SONDAK Assessing the seagrass meadows status and condition: A case study of Wori seagrass meadows, North Sulawesi, Indonesia
5 DEISKE ADELIENE SUMILAT Phytochemical, antioxidant, and antimicrobial analysis of Trichoderma asperellum isolated from ascidian Eudistoma sp
6 DEWA GEDE KATJA Limonoids from the fruits of Chisocheton lasiocarpus (Meliacae)
7 DINA VICTORIA ROMBOT The Metagenomic Analysis of Potential Pathogenic Emerging Bacteria in Fleas
8 EDI SURYANTO Effect of Particle Size on Physico-Chemical and Antioxidant Activity of Insoluble Dietary Fiber Powder from Corncob (Zea mays L.)
9 ELVY LIKE GINTING Isolation and identification of thermophilic amylolytic bacteria from Likupang Marine Hydrothermal, North Sulawesi, Indonesia
10 ERWIN WANTASEN Market structure and price controller of beef cattle in North Sulawesi
11 FATIMAWALI Immunomodulatory potential of bioactive compounds of betel leaf extract targeting COVID-19 immunological human host proteins: An in silico study
12 FETI FATIMAH Optimum Processing Conditions for Bakasang Using the Response Surface Methodology with Central Composite Design (CCD)
13 GAYATRI CITRANINGTYAS Development Strategy for Pharmacy Installation at a Hospital in Bitung City Using Strenghts, Weaknesses, Opportunities adn Threats (SWOT) Analysis Method
14 GERALD HENDRIK TAMUNTUAN Propagation and Characteristics of Tsunami Wave in Lembeh Strait, North Sulawesi, Due to the Earthquake in the Molucca Sea
15 HANNY FRANS SANGIAN Study of Aqueous Ethanol-Diesel-Biodiesel Prepared by Near-Isochoric Sub Critical Trans-Esterification
16 INGRIET DEYBIE RINNY LUMENTA Financial Feasibility Analysis Study of Beef Cattle Business in Minahasa Regency
17 IVOR LEMBONDORONG LABARO Red snapper Etelis sp. feeding behavior in Sario waters, Manado city, North Sulawesi, Indonesia
18 JEFREY I KINDANGEN Airflow Patterns and Droplet Spread in Natural Ventilated Classrooms
19 JEIN RINNY LEKE The Effect of Kepok Banana (Musa Paradisiaca L.) on Immunoglobulin, Vitamins, and Cholesterol Content of Eggs in Laying Hens
20 JENNY MORASA The Philanthropy’s Crucial Role In Alleviating Stunting In Southeast Asian Countries Through Research Funding:  A Policy Brief
21 JIMMY RIMBING Fruit bait traps of vector insect of Phyhtophtora palmivora Butl in  Cocoa Plants
22 JOLA JOSEPHIEN M ROOSJE LONDOK Dressing percentage, giblet and abdominal fat of broiler chickens given Orthosiphon stamineus Benth leave juice in drinking water
23 JOSHIAN NICOLAS WILLIAM SCHADUW Seawater Quality Analysis in Mantehage Island for Integrated and Sustainable Marine Tourism Development
24 LIDYA SIULCE KALANGI Determining Factors of the Broiler Farmer’s Profitability under the Partnership Program in Tomohon, North Sulawesi-Indonesia
25 MALCKY MAKANAUNG TELLENG Evaluation of intercropping Indigofera and Pennisetum underneath mature coconuts based on yield and carrying capacity
26 MEIS JACINTA NANGOY Flies species in cows around the Tangkoko Conservation Area, North Sulawesi, Indonesia and their role as disease vectors
27 MEITY SOMPIE The effect of different concentration of chicken leg skin gelatin on the chemical characteristics and the consumer acceptability of chicken meat sausage
28 MERRY A V MANESE Contribution of pig farming to household in Tenga Subdistrict, South Minahasa District
29 NANSI MARGRET SANTA The efficiency of pig farming inputs in Minahasa Regency of North Sulawesi
30 NIO SONG AI Pattern of chlorophylls content declined during partial submergence for rice varieties cultivated in North Sulawesi at the vegetative stage
31 NOVI SWANDARI BUDIARSO Does COVID-19 still affect liquidities and returns in Indonesia?
32 NURDJANNAH JANE NIODE In Silico and In Vitro Evaluation of the Antimicrobial Potential of Bacillus cereus Isolated from Apis dorsata Gut against Neisseria gonorrhoeae
33 RIGNOLDA DJAMALUDDIN Mangrove species of Mantehage Island, Bunaken National Park, North Sulawesi, Indonesia
34 RONALD ROMPIES Probiotic drink from the fermentation of banana flower (Ontong) with addition of kluthuk banana leaves (Musa balbisiana)
35 RONI KONERI Diversity and composition of butterflies inthree habitats around Rayow Waterfall, Minahasa District, North Sulawesi, Indonesia
36 SHERLY GLADYS JOCOM Strategi Pengembangan Ekonomi Lokal dan Partisipasi Masyarakat dalam Menunjang Ekonomi Lokal di Kabupaten Minahasa Tenggara
37 SILVESTER BENNY PRATASIK Deep-Sea Squid in Sulawesi Sea, North Sulawesi Province, Indonesia
38 STEFANUS SAMPE Why Political Parties don’t and do Matter in Local Government Elections in Indonesia: A Manado Case
39 TILTJE ANDRETHA RANSALELEH Behavior of the black  flying fox, Pteropus alecto  (Chiroptera: Pteropodidae) in cages
40 TRINA EKAWATI TALLEI An Analysis Based on Molecular Docking and Molecular Dynamics Simulation Study of Bromelain as Anti-SARS-CoV-2 Variants
41 VALEN FRIDOLIN SIMAK The effectiveness of “PEKA BERAKSI” programs in improving self-efficacy to prevent the risky sexual behavior in adolescents

 

JURNAL NASIONAL TERAKREDITASI

No Nama Dosen Judul Artikel
1. ANTONIUS PURWANTO The Opportunity Structure, Group Characteristics, and Strategy of Ketok Magic Repair Shops in Manado
2. CORNELIS DJELFIE MASSIE Indonesia’s unilateral action: Juridical restoration of the sovereignty of the outer islands
3. DANIEL FEBRIAN SENGKEY Correlations between Online Learning Media Types, First Access Time, Access Frequency, and Students Achievement in a Flipped Classroom Implementation
4. DELLY BERTHA JOHANA RUMONDOR The Effect Of The Storage To The Microstructure Of Angkak Sausages Of Laying Chicken Meat With The Scanning Electron Microscope (Sem) Method
5. ERWIN HUBERT BARTON SONDAKH Utilization of Coconut Pulp as Methane Inhibitor Feed on Meat  Quality of Goat
6. FEMI HADIDJAH ELLY Introduction of Feed Technology in Support Development of Beef Cattle
7. FITTY VALDI ARIE Analysis of Factors Affecting Public Interest in Adopting Fintech Features in Manado City, North Sulawesi
8. FRANGKY HENDRA RORONG Preference Testing of Trichogramma japonicum on Eggs of Corcyra cephalonica (Lepidoptera: Pyralidae) Cultured on Several Legume Feed Media
9. GRACE O TAMBANI Women’s Contribution as Intermediary Traders to Family Income in Southeast Buku Village, Belang District, Southeast Minahasa Regency, North Sulawesi Province
10. IRMA ANTASIONASTI Correlation Analysis of Antioxidant Activities with Tannin, Total  Flavonoid, and Total Phenolic Contents of Nutmeg (Myristica fragrans Houtt) Fruit Precipitated by Egg white
11. JEINI ESTER NELWAN A structural model of Mapalus culture, health behavior and coronary artery disease incidence in the Minahasa ethnic community in North Sulawesi Province
12. LAURENTIUS J. M. RUMOKOY Growth Performance Of Goats Immunized With Thoraxial Antigens Of Musca Domestica
13. LEONARDUS RICKY RENGKUNG Exploration And Exploitation: Driving Organizational Capability And Organizational Change Toward Competitive Advantage
14. LYNDON REINHART J PANGEMANAN Strategies to strengthening the creative economy in economic recovery during the covid 19 pandemic in the coastal society in Kema District, Minahasa Utara Regency
15. MEISKE LUSJE RUNDENGAN Development Potential of Beef Cattle under the Coconut Trees in East Bolangitang District Regency of North Bolaang Mongondow
16. MERRI DIANA ROTINSULU Analysis Of Triglycerides And Cholesterol Of Laying Chicken Carcass On Replacement Of Fish Meal With Degraded Manure Flour (Mhd) Larvae Of Hermetia Illucens L.
17. MUHAMMAD IHSAN JASIN Tidal Analysis for Wave Runoff Mitigation on Coastal Area of Bulo
18. PAULUS ADRIAN PANGEMANAN The use of Coastal Land for the Cultivation of Vegetable and Species on Small Islands in the Sub-District of Tatoareng Sangihe Regency
19. RICHARD EMMILY MARK F OSAK Profitability of blantic cattle traders as a supply chain institution in Minahasa Regency, Indonesia
20. ROSIJANIH ARBIE Folk Songs in Region of North Sulawesi as a Message of Peace to the Community
21. SONY ARTHUR ELY MONINGKEY Evaluation Of Corn Forage Nutrition Value In A Complete Feed On Rabbit Production Performance
22. TINY MANANOMA Study of Sediment Material Utilization for Morphology of Bobuatan River
23. VEYBE GRESJE KEREH The Digestive Tract of Lohman Chicken Effects of Given Drinking Uronic Acid Extraction from Sargassum crassifolium
24. VICTORIA ERA NICOLINE MANOPPO Exchange Rate of Fishermen Business Light Boat in Papusungan Subdiulawesi Province
25. VICTORINA ZUSANA TIRAYOH Public Sector Asset Management in the Government of Indonesia
26. WEHELMINA RUMAWAS Employee Organızatıonal Commıtment and Its Effect On Turnover Intentıon Behavıor In Multı-Fınance Industry
27. WISJE LUSIA TOAR Accumulation Of Itp-Hi And Growth Performance Of Hermetia Illucens Prepupae Reared In Two Different Media

 

BUKU  NASIONAL

No Nama Dosen Judul Buku
1 ABDURRAHMAN KONORAS Hukum Maritim & Transportasi
2 BILLY THEODORUS WAGEY Pengembangan Usaha Rumput Laut Berkelanjutan Berbasis Kemitraan di Sulawesi Utara
3 CYSKA LUMENTA Biomineralisasi pada organisme air
4 DEYSI LIVY TAMPONGANGOY Manajemen Sumber Daya Manusia
5 FRANGKY JESSY PAAT Regulasi Amdal
6 HAPRY FRED NICO LAPIAN Pengantar Genetika
7 HENDRO JOLI BIDJUNI Biostatistik Keperawatan
8 HENRY FONDA ARITONANG Elusidasi Struktur
9 JOSEPHINE LOUISE PINKY SAERANG Aneka Ternak dan Satwa Harapan
10 KENNIE A. LEMPOY Termodinamika Teknik I
11 NOLDY GUSTAF FRANS MAMANGKEY Potensi Sumberdaya Pesisir Pulau Lembeh Menuju Kawasan Konservasi
12 NOVA NANCY LONTAAN Industri Pengolahan Telur  ( Pengawetan Telur)
13 RINA MARGARETHA KUNDRE Falsafah & Teori Keperawatan
14 SILVANA DINAINTANG HARIKEDUA Produk Olahan Perikanan dan Keamanannya
15 STENLY TANGKUMAN Topik Khusus Perancangan dan Konstruksi
16 STEVEN RAY SENTINUWO Manajemen Sistem Informasi Korporat
17 UMAR PAPUTUNGAN Peningkatan Produktivitas Ternak Sapi Lokal Melalui Perbaikan Pencatatan Morfometrik, Penanganan Reproduksi dan Peningkatan Nilai Nutrisi

 

BUKU INTERNASIONAL

No Nama Dosen Judul Buku
1 HENGKI JOHANIS KIROH Indonesian Cuscuses (Diprotodontia :Phalangeridae) : Status and Perspective. (Book Chapter :  Behavior of Cuscuses (Phalangeridae)
banner 468x60

Subscribe

Thanks for read our article for update information please subscriber our newslatter below

No Responses

Comments are closed.